Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 30/04/2017

Calcio Acri 1 - 2 Cutro
Calcio Gallico Catona 4 - 3 Sambiase Lamezia
Cittanovese 3 - 3 Città di Siderno
Corigliano 2 - 0 Isola Capo Rizzuto
Locri 3 - 3 Trebisacce
Paolana 1 - 2 Luzzese
Roggiano Calcio 1 - 2 Scalea 1912
Vigor Lamezia 0 - 1 Reggiomeditarrenea
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Isola Capo Rizzuto753024336517
Cittanovese703022447631
Vigor Lamezia443014794431
Trebisacce4430135124951
Calcio Acri4130118113936
Scalea 19124130101193940
Paolana3830108124251
Città di Siderno3730910113843
Luzzese3730910113846
10°Locri3730107133543
11°Calcio Gallico Catona3630113163952
12°Reggiomeditarrenea3530105152836
13°Corigliano3530105153343
14°Sambiase Lamezia3330109114437
15°Cutro3330103173047
16°Roggiano Calcio203056193166