Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 18/03/2018

C.Gallico Catona 0 - 1 Luzzese
Cotronei 1 - 0 Calcio Acri
Cutro 0 - 0 Città di Siderno
Locri 1 - 1 Castrovillari
Paolana 2 - 1 Sersale
Reggiomediterranea 5 - 0 Città Amantea
Soriano 3 - 0 Scalea
Trebisacce 2 - 0 Aurora Reggio

Prossimo turno 08/04/2018

Aurora Reggio C.Gallico Catona
Calcio Acri Soriano
Castrovillari Trebisacce
Città Amantea Cutro
Città di Siderno Locri
Luzzese Paolana
Scalea Reggiomediterranea
Sersale Cotronei
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Locri622619524715
Città di Siderno492614753616
Cotronei492615473728
Castrovillari4726111413219
Calcio Acri442613583021
C.Gallico Catona3826115103127
Trebisacce36269983734
Soriano342681083230
Sersale3426104122734
10°Reggiomediterranea332696113230
11°Scalea322695123635
12°Cutro322688102835
13°Paolana292685132834
14°Città Amantea222657142244
15°Luzzese172645172544
16°Aurora Reggio142635181852