Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 14/01/2018

Aurora Reggio 0 - 1 Castrovillari
C.Gallico Catona 1 - 1 Calcio Acri
Cutro 3 - 2 Cotronei
Locri 3 - 0 Reggiomediterranea
Luzzese 0 - 1 Città di Siderno
Paolana 0 - 4 Scalea
Sersale 3 - 0 Città Amantea
Trebisacce 2 - 1 Soriano

Prossimo turno 21/01/2018

Calcio Acri Paolana
Città Amantea Luzzese
Città di Siderno Aurora Reggio
Cotronei Castrovillari
Cutro Locri
Reggiomediterranea Trebisacce
Scalea Sersale
Soriano C.Gallico Catona
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Locri42171331306
Città di Siderno36171133237
Cotronei341711152620
Castrovillari32178812112
C.Gallico Catona31179442215
Calcio Acri27178361814
Sersale26178271819
Trebisacce24176652320
Cutro21175661922
10°Scalea20176292324
11°Reggiomediterranea20175571215
12°Soriano19174761921
13°Città Amantea16174491626
14°Paolana121733111126
15°Aurora Reggio101724111230
16°Luzzese61713131430