Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 30/04/2017

Albenga 1928 4 - 1 Magra Azzurri
Busalla 3 - 2 Albissola
Football Genova Calcio 1 - 1 Vado
Rivasamba H.C.A. 2 - 1 Rivarolese
Sammargheritese 0 - 1 Rapallo Ruentes
Valdivara 5 Terre 3 - 2 Moconesi Fontanab. 92
Ventimiglia Calcio 2 - 2 F.S. Sestrese
Voltrese Vultur 1 - 6 Imperia
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Albissola573016957341
Vado533015874533
Imperia5230164105840
Football Genova Calcio503014885338
Rivarolese473013895045
Busalla473013893935
Albenga 1928473013894643
Valdivara 5 Terre4530111273426
Ventimiglia Calcio4230126125152
10°Moconesi Fontanab. 923930109114144
11°Rapallo Ruentes 3930116134152
12°Sammargheritese3830911104045
13°F.S. Sestrese 353098134751
14°Rivasamba H.C.A.283077163346
15°Voltrese Vultur273069152754
16°Magra Azzurri123033242154