Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 30/04/2017

Atl.Cl.Bastia 3 - 2 Atl.Gualdo
Calzolaro 2 - 4 Padule S.Marco
Montecastelli 3 - 4 Cerqueto
Ponte Assi 1 - 1 Pontevilla
Ripa 3 - 1 Cerbara
Selci Nardi 4 - 2 Pierantonio Cosmos
Viole 4 - 0 Piccione
Vis Fossato 3 - 1 Tiberis
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Viole663020645718
Selci Nardi603018664624
Piccione5230141064028
Cerqueto5030155105039
Padule S.Marco4930131074021
Calzolaro4330134136142
Vis Fossato4330127113737
Cerbara4130125133548
Montecastelli3930109114842
10°Pierantonio Cosmos3830911103231
11°Tiberis3830108123641
12°Pontevilla3530811113043
13°Atl.Cl.Bastia343097142843
14°Ponte Assi253067173155
15°Atl.Gualdo243059163258
16°Ripa243073202255