Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 30/04/2017

Borzoli 0 - 2 Pietra Ligure
Bragno 2 - 0 Certosa
Camporosso 3 - 1 Campese
Legino 1910 1 - 3 Campomorone S.Olcese
Loanesi S.Francesco 2 - 3 Ceriale
Pallare 67 2 - 5 Cairese
Varazze 1912 Don Bosco 5 - 4 Praese
Veloce 1910 2 - 3 Taggia
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Pietra Ligure653019837730
Campomorone S.Olcese643019745625
Cairese623019565635
Taggia603019385729
Legino 1910493014794331
Bragno4830146104435
Praese4530111275143
Ceriale3930109113334
Loanesi S.Francesco3730107133835
10°Certosa3730107133740
11°Pallare 673430810123448
12°Campese3330103174262
13°Camporosso313087153647
14°Borzoli273069153551
15°Veloce 1910203048183458
16°Varazze 1912 Don Bosco1430422438108