Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 30/04/2017

B.J.Metalzilembo 3 - 0 Real S.Martino
Biccari 3 - 1 Baranello
Cercemaggiore 1 - 1 Castelmauro
F.W.P.Matese 7 - 1 Campomarino
Frentania 7 - 1 Maronea
Roccasicura 0 - 1 Bojano
Roseto 2 - 1 Molise
Vulcania 6 - 0 Santeliana
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Bojano653019835728
Frentania613018756632
B.J.Metalzilembo603018664320
Vulcania593018576732
F.W.P.Matese563016866439
Baranello4830153125442
Roccasicura4730145113832
Roseto4130125134039
Santeliana3830115145662
10°Campomarino373081394451
11°Molise3630106143841
12°Castelmauro3630812103440
13°Biccari343097144650
14°Cercemaggiore223057184381
15°Maronea213063213076
16°Real S.Martino63022263085