Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 09/04/2017

Canosa 1 - 1 Trulli e Grotte
Fortis Altamura 3 - 0 San Marco
Monte Sant Angelo Calcio 3 - 4 Nuova Molfetta
Omnia Bitonto 5 - 4 Puglia Sport
Polimnia Calcio 2 - 1 Corato Calcio
Real Siti 2 - 0 Ascoli Satriano
Rinascita Rutiglianese 1 - 2 Virtus Bitritto
Sporting Ordona 3 - 1 Nuova Spinazzola
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Omnia Bitonto733023438031
Corato Calcio633019654716
Nuova Molfetta593018575033
Fortis Altamura5630151146328
Sporting Ordona453012994743
Trulli e Grotte4430111184241
San Marco3730114154046
Virtus Bitritto3730910113343
Nuova Spinazzola3730910113242
10°Real Siti3530811113641
11°Monte Sant Angelo Calcio3530105154248
12°Ascoli Satriano333096152639
13°Polimnia Calcio323088142848
14°Puglia Sport2930611134159
15°Canosa273069153047
16°Rinascita Rutiglianese 153036213365