Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 28/05/2017

Atalanta 1 - 0 Chievo
Bologna 1 - 2 Juventus
Cagliari 2 - 1 Milan
Crotone 3 - 1 Lazio
Fiorentina 2 - 2 Pescara
Inter 5 - 2 Udinese
Palermo 2 - 1 Empoli
Roma 3 - 2 Genoa
Sampdoria 2 - 4 Napoli
Torino 5 - 3 Sassuolo
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Juventus913829457727
Roma873828379038
Napoli863826849439
Atalanta723821986241
Lazio7038217107451
Milan6338189115745
Inter6238195147249
Fiorentina60381612106357
Torino53381314117166
10°Sampdoria48381212144955
11°Cagliari4738145195576
12°Sassuolo4638137185863
13°Udinese4538129174756
14°Chievo4338127194361
15°Bologna4138118194058
16°Genoa363899203864
17°Crotone343897223458
18°Empoli323888222961
19°Palermo263868243377
20°Pescara183839263781