Risultati e Classifiche

Ultima giornata 18/03/2018

Benevento 1 - 2 Cagliari
Crotone 0 - 2 Roma
Lazio 1 - 1 Bologna
Milan 3 - 2 Chievo
Napoli 1 - 0 Genoa
Sampdoria 0 - 5 Inter
Spal 0 - 0 Juventus
Torino 1 - 2 Fiorentina
Udinese 1 - 2 Sassuolo
Verona 0 - 5 Atalanta

Prossimo turno 31/03/2018

Atalanta Udinese
Bologna Roma
Cagliari Torino
Chievo Sampdoria
Fiorentina Crotone
Genoa Spal
Inter Verona
Juventus Milan
Lazio Benevento
Sassuolo Napoli
CLASSIFICAPtiPGVNPRFRS
Juventus752924326715
Napoli732923426319
Roma592918564923
Inter5528151034721
Lazio542916676737
Milan502815584132
Atalanta442812884331
Sampdoria4428135104743
Fiorentina412811893833
10°Torino362881283737
11°Bologna3429104153441
12°Udinese3328103153842
13°Genoa302886142129
14°Cagliari292885152744
15°Sassuolo272876151848
16°Spal2529510142850
17°Chievo252867152547
18°Crotone242866162750
19°Verona222864182556
20°Benevento102831241963